C.c. Don Cf
Respiratory System Cold Preparations
Contents: Caplets: Paracetamol 500mg, pseudoephedrine HCl 60mg, chlorpheniramine maleate 4mg.
For further details, click on the generic name(s) above.
Trade Name Manufacturer:
Saydon
Similar Brands:
Abenol Plus Acetor Acetosol Acfin-p Actifed Dm Actifed-p Adalgin Adicos Afimol Aksopol Alcof D Algaphan Alinadol Allergon Allerphene Amadol Amadol Extra Ammofed Amole Amole Power Analphene Anamol Anapyrin Angesic Anorol Apiton Arigesic Arinac Ascamol Askprol Asmacaine Aspen Avanep Baby Rhinocol Babynol Bamol Bariton Begesic Bencitamol Benical Blisspyron Broncodyl-D Bronex Brosed Cafipar Calpol Calpol-6 Plus Cc Don Cenadrin Cetakal Cetalix Cetapol Cherofex Chikymol Chilpol Chlorpheniramine Syp Chlorpheniramine Tabs Clarinase Repetabs Clomin Co-cetamol Cocil Cofcina-d Cofsed Colbex Coldfree Coldrex Coldthro Collergy Corex-d Cosome Cough-flu Coughsodex Dard Aram Darvin Dcold Delmol Delmol CF Delmol Extra Deprogesic Dexodine Dextasgesic Diagesic Dianagesic Dipyron Dipyron Inj Disprol Distalgesic Dolex Donamol Dosacorex-d Dosafed Dm Draphene Duragesic Dypon E-pol 6 Plus Efferalgan Elkopal Empirin Compound Enagesic Epinol Dm Eplacin Epodin Eropyrin Estadol Estadol Extra Evastin-D Exidol Exit Exo Exofen Faramol Febrinol Febrol Fedramol Fedrin Fekom Fenadex Fenap Fendina-f Fenix Fenmol Fenmol Cf Fenofex Fenoxy Fenram Fevadol Fevasaf FeverAl Forte Feverol-ds Fexera Fexet-d Fexheal Fexo-d Fexoderm Fexofast Fexofax Fexokure Fexolyd Fexowan-120 Fifex Finegesic Fiofen Fitamol Fixfast Flexar Flexodin Flogesic Flucare Flucol Flueze Flurest Fortagesic Fozitol Frinac Fygesic Glogesic Glycodin Heligesic Histamol Histosyn Idegesic Ipramol Irzapyrin Kanamol Kanaprin Karmol Kasamol Kaypol Kempol Ketilac Ketolac Ketomed Khusmol Klebro Kofnil Kofnil-d Komkold Komkold-DM Lefin Liqmol Liskoz Logesic Lolrphine Medigesic Medimol Medinol Mediprin Megapol Mepol Mylenol Nafen Napa Nefhgen Neonac Neophed-P Nepac Nepatek Nesgesic Nexofen Nil-gesic Nodal Norgesic Normagesic Noscabine Novatus Ofenad Orasic Orfid Orphegesic Orphena Orphenamole Pabalgesic Pabcol Pabdryl Pabfin Pacimole Paigone Painfit Painol Pamol Panadol Panadol Cf Panadol Extra Panafin Panafin Extra Panam Panaram Panarin Panol Pantra Plus Para+plus Para-250 Paracetamol Paracetamol Tabs Paradexamol Paraheim Paralief Paramac Paramed Paramol Parapol Paratol Paratol Extra Parlex Parol Paxfin Pedric Pedrol Pedrol CF Pelix Piriton Piriton Epectorant Plexid PM-500 Pracmol Provas Proxidl Pulmonol Rascodol Rascodol-plus Redovin Reliefal Reltus Reltus Cf Remast-p Residol Residol Extra Resinac Resmin Revofex Rgesic Rgesic Extra Rhenonill Rhilor D Rhinosone P Rondec Ruphen Safed-p Samerol-n Samophen Sancos Sapifex Sarapyrine Sb-din Schazopyrin Simgesic Sinaxamol Plus Sinurine Sinutab Skeldrin Spensid Strolac Sudofin Sudomin Supamol Synopar Tanamol Telfast Telfex-d Tempnil Tempol Tempramine Terinol Texcol Plus Texcol Sinus Triad Tricos Trigesic Tyladol Tyladol Cf Tyladol Extra Tylol Tylol Extra Ucol Unexofed-DM Unigesic Unirex-D Unitamol Valadol Valvin Vamol Viscodin Wilgesic Wyladol Xadine Plus Xamol Y-lenol Zepyrine
PakMediNet has no information regarding the availability or pricing of the product in the local market in Pakistan. Users are requested to find these details themselves.